Statue Quo

Our Club

Dive Team

Coach's Corner

Team Pictures


 


Girls 8 and Under
Name
Event
Time
Year
A. Washkevich
Freestyle
16.90
1989
B. Gill
Backstroke
20.51
1990
A. McCourt
Breast
21.57
1999
A. Washkevich
Butterfly
18.61
1989

Boys 8 and Under
Name
Event
Time
Year
M. Cramer
Freestyle
16.56
1998
K. Brown
Backstroke
19.86
1997
D. McQuade
Breast
22.04
2013
C. Jennings
Butterfly
17.38
2013

Girls 9-10
Name
Event
Time
Year
A. McCourt
Freestyle
31.04
2001
K. Smith
Backstroke
17.41
1984
A. McCourt
Breast
17.47
2001
J. Dinsmore
Butterfly
16.29
1982

Boys 9-10
Name
Event
Time
Year
J. Smith
Freestyle
31.10
1977
J. Smith
Backstroke
16.79
1977
Z. Danner
Breast
18.97
1994
E. Dinsmore and R. Jaramillo
Butterfly
15.25
1985 2012

Girls 11-12
Name
Event
Time
Year
E. LaBenski
Freestyle
29.45
2010
A. Han
Backstroke
32.89
2013
M. Kopchick
Breast
35.91
2014
E. Jones
Butterfly
31.94
2013
A. Han
IM
1:11.56
2013

Boys 11-12
Name
Event
Time
Year
K. Brown
Freestyle
27.71
2001
D. Porter
Backstroke
33.66
2015
G. Cann
Breast
36.67
2012
K. Brown
Butterfly
29.82
2001
D. Porter
IM
1:09.12
2015

Girls 13-14
Name
Event
Time
Year
J. Dinsmore
Freestyle
1:00.91
1986
A. Han
Backstroke
32.15
2014
M. McCourt
Breast
34.30
2003
S. Jaramillo
Butterfly
30.11
2013
M. McCourt
IM
1:08.00
2003

Boys 13-14
Name
Event
Time
Year
K. Brown
Freestyle
56.95
2003
J. Smith
Backstroke
29.63
1981
M. Murphy
Breast
33.01
2015
K. Brown
Butterfly
27.78
2003
D. Rucci
IM
1:05.02
2015

Girls 15-18
Name
Event
Time
Year
J. Dinsmore
Freestyle
59.13
1989
R. Lukens
Backstroke
31.06
2013
E. LaBenski
Breast
34.77
2014
S. Jaramillo
Butterfly
29.65
2015
A. Bretherick
IM
1:06.48
2001

Boys 15-18
Name
Event
Time
Year
E. Dinsmore
Freestyle
52.79
1993
J. Smith
Backstroke
1:01.07
1983
M. Grubb
Breast
1:07.23
2015
E. Dinsmore
Butterfly
25.95
1983
S. Henry
IM
2:11.30
1976



Girls 8 and Under Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year

I. Partridge, A. Boggs, E. Schwarzwalder, R. Hetzer

M. Relay
1:28.62
2015
L. Wadkins, J. Cherry, B. Gill, M. Kehler
F. Relay
1:13.67
1990

Boys 8 and Under Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
D. McQuade, T. Jones, C. Jennings, H. Clay
M. Relay
1:23.74
2013
H. Clay, D. McQuade, T. Jones, C. Jennings
F. Relay
1:12.97
2013

Girls 9-10
Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
B. Baud, A. McCourt, E. McCourt, K. Theriault
M. Relay
1:12. 37
2001
B. Baud, K. Theriault, E. McCourt, A. McCourt
F. Relay
2:16.96
2001

Boys 9-10 Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
H. Clay, T. Jones, C. Jennings, D. Hetzer
M. Relay
1:12.28
2015
H. Clay, D. Hetzer, T. Jones, C. Jennings
F. Relay
2:17.53
2015

Girls 11-12
Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
A. Han, M. Kopchick, E. Jones, K. McNamara
M. Relay
2:13.99
2013
K. McNamara, A. Han, E. Boggs, E. Jones
F. Relay
2:02.12
2013

Boys 11-12 Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
D. Rucci, M. Murphy, B. Yeung, R. Jaramillo
M. Relay
2:16.48
2013
D. Hickman, T. McHugh, R. Larson, C. Welsh
F. Relay
2:01.04
1974

Girls 13-14
Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
E. Boggs, M. Kopchick, E. Jones, K. McNamara
M. Relay
2:06.86
2015
E. Boggs, E. Jones, M. Kopchick, K. McNamara
F. Relay
1:57.42
2015

Boys 13-14 Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
D. Rucci, M. Murphy, B. Yeung, R. Jaramillo
M. Relay
1:57.40
2015
B. Yeung, M. Murphy, D. Rucci, R. Jaramillo
F. Relay
1:47.95
2015

Girls 15-18
Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
O. Cann, E. LaBenski, S. Jaramillo, M. Coughlan
M. Relay
2:02.06
2014
S. Jaramillo, O. Cann, E. LaBenski, M. Coughlan
F. Relay
1:51.32
2015

Boys 15-18 Relays
Name
Event
Time
Year
M. Quigley, M. Grubb, O. McNamara, H. McNamara
M. Relay
1:52.10
2015
R. Burrough, E. Dinsmore, W. Weisser, T. Myers
F. Relay
1:39.79
1993


 

OLD RECORD BOARDS

After 2015 Season

After 2014 Season

After 2013 Season

After 2012 Season (Coming Soon)

After 2011 Season (Coming Soon)

After 2010 Season (Coming Soon)